Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+12.5%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 3GS
← Back to All Properties