Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROWAN GREEN, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+43.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+55.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NF
← Back to All Properties