Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-0.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+22.9%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FE
← Back to All Properties