Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTHWAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+18.4%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+23.5%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+130.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0PW
← Back to All Properties