Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties