Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+277.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HS
← Back to All Properties