97, SMARTS GREEN, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£140,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+137.8%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£140,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,995+25.9%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1