Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ST GEORGES DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£20,932 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+9.2%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,932 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,568
+41.6%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,569 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,999
+36.8%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 10 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5HE
← Back to All Properties