Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties