Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+13.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+85.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,254 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,746
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties