Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,500
+15.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-7.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties