Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DALLAM WAY, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SF
← Back to All Properties