Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,500
+53.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-21.3%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties