27, CADLE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+162.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+47.5%
Sold on 12 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+263.6%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1