47, DORSET AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+24.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500+253.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1