Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RAYNER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+121.8%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5BD
← Back to All Properties