5, ROWAN GARDENS, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 0SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£393,000+44.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+4.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+5.1%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1