Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+356.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HD
← Back to All Properties