Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 19 December 2009
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2SZ
← Back to All Properties