6, RISCHALE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,360
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.6%
Price Change
-£124,640 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£4,360-96.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£124,640 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+3.2%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999+117.4%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+9.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1