Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEWAR CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£71,953 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+46.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£71,953 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,547
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 4AH
← Back to All Properties