Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROMAN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-5.7%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+190.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3RX
← Back to All Properties