Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£228,000
+81.0%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-16.0%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties