Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FE
← Back to All Properties