Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUPMARSH, WRAGHOLME ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+23.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+15.2%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+346.8%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7JD
← Back to All Properties