Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ARUNDEL CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+41.3%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+73.5%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UH
← Back to All Properties