Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LACEBY WALK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£161,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+104.4%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PN
← Back to All Properties