14, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+7.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+106.2%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Terraced
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+48.1%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1