Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ALBEMARLE AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+17.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£478,000
+0.8%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£473,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HS
← Back to All Properties