3, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,401 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+4.5%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Terraced
+£6,401 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,599+150.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£85,599 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+15.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1