Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TAMIN COURT, 89, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+32.7%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+65.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+7.1%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3AP
← Back to All Properties