25, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+23.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+104.8%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+57.5%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1