Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+33.9%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+60.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+88.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties