Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LAWRENCE AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+57.6%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,500
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 2EZ
← Back to All Properties