Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+5.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties