29, TILLBRIDGE ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.5%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+116.5%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+41.1%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1