Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALUNDALE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,050
+13.4%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2QD
← Back to All Properties