Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-21.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+93.5%
Sold on 3 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties