348, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+14.2%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+51.1%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,750+173.4%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1