40, BOWBROOK VALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+100.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+40.6%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1