Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLEBELANDS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+22.1%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+9.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+158.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0LF
← Back to All Properties