Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1YX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+28.2%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+177.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1YX
← Back to All Properties