Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BREACH ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+87.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+104.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7NJ
← Back to All Properties