Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CONNAUGHT TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£640,000
+76.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+361.8%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Terraced
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YW
← Back to All Properties