Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAMELSHAM COURT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+77.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+176.0%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3EL
← Back to All Properties