22B, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£101,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+215.3%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+39.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1