Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+3.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+96.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties