112, CATHERINE STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£132,000+149.1%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+77.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1