Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STATION ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£487,893 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+64.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Other
+£487,893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£762,107
+138.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Other
+£442,107 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 April 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0JR
← Back to All Properties