80, LAKE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+291.4%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+86.0%
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1